HEM       TILLBAKA TILL RESULTAT       RESULTAT FÖR 2017 & 2019 FINNS LÄNGRE NER PÅ SIDAN

 

                     LADIES OPEN 9 MAJ 2015

 

1. LISBETH MÅNSSON & MARIA LANDQVIST

        LÄNSMANSGÅRDEN BK / ALEBYGDEN

2. MONA GYLLENHAMMAR & BRITTA NYLUND

             VINTERGÄCKEN  MÖLNLYCKE

3.  SIV FEJDE & ENE SÄINAS

               SENIORERNA

4.  MARIANNE ERICSSON & MAJ DAHLBJÖRN

                                               BAS

 

                LADIES OPEN 14 MAJ  2016

                            

1. MARIANNA PRUSZYNSKA & KERSTIN BELFRAGE

                                              SKATÅS

2. EVA ANDERSSON & ANNE-MARIE SLÄTTBERG

                              SKATÅS

3. BRITT FÄRDIG LINDAHL & LISBETH MÅNSSON

                        LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

4. KERSTIN WENNERGREN & INGER DAHLBERG

                                 AKTIVA SENIORER

 

 

          LADIES OPEN  3 JUNI  2017 

 

1. BRITT FÄRDIG LINDAHL & LISBETH MÅNSSON           

                         LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2.  KERSTIN WENNERGREN & INGER DAHLBERG          

                                  AKTIVA SENIORER

3.  SIV FEJDE & ENE SÄINAS                                                     

              SENIORERNA

4.  MADELEINE PETTERSSON & KERSTIN ALEBORG       

         LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK / AKTIVA SENIORER

 

 

            LADIES OPEN  19 MAJ  2018

                 I ÅR SPELADES DEN SOM MONRAD 5 OMGÅNGAR

                                   

1. BRITT FÄRDIG LINDAHL & JANNICE FOGELSTRÖM                                           

               LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BOULE KLUBB

2. MARIANNA PRUSZYNSKA & KERSTIN BELFRAGE                                  

                                              SKATÅS

3. SOLVEIG JOHANSSON & INGELA GRUND                                                  

                                       ALAFORS

4. MARITHA LINDQUIST & PIRKKO RAPO                                                    

    LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK / AKTIVA SENIORER

 

LADIES OPEN 12 MAJ 2019

 

GRUPP 1

LISBETH & MARIA - EIVOR & ELLY 11 - 13

MARITHA & BERITH - MADELEINE & KERSTIN 13 - 3

VIVIANN & ULLA - MAJ & MARIANN 13 - 4

MARITHA & BERITH - LISBETH & MARIA 8 - 13

VIVIANN & ULLA - EIVOR & ELLY 3 - 9

MAJ & MARIANN - MADELEINE & KERSTIN 13 - 11

MADELEINE & KERSTIN - LISBETH & MARIA 13 - 11

MAJ & MARIANN - EIVOR & ELLY 13 - 8

MARITHA & BERITH - VIVIANN & ULLA 6 - 12

MAJ & MARIANN - MARITHA & BERITH 13 - 10

LISBETH & MARIA - VIVIANN & ULLA 13 - 1

EIVOR & ELLY - MADELEINE & KERSTIN 7 - 13

MADELEINE & KERSTIN - VIVIANN & ULLA 8 - 10

LISBETH & MARIA - MAJ & MARIANN 6 - 12

EIVOR & ELLY - MARITHA & BERITH 13 - 6

 

1. MAJ DALBJÖRN & MARIANN ERICSSON 8 PO 55 - 48 + 7

BAS

2. EIVOR ANTTILA & ELLY MAGNUSSON 6 PO 50 - 46 + 4

ALEBYGDEN

3. VIVIANN LINDGREN & ULLA LARSSON 6 PO 39 - 40 - 1

VALLEN

4. LISBETH MÅNSSON & MARIA LANDGREN 4 PO 54 - 47 + 7

LBK / ALEBYGDEN

5. MADELEINE PETTERSSON & KERSTIN ALEBORG 4 PO 48 - 54 - 6

LBK / AKTIVA SENIORER

6. MARITHA LINDQUIST & BERITH PACKENDORFF 2 PO 43 - 54 - 11

LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

 

GRUPP 2

BRITT & JANNICE - KERSTIN & INGER 7 - 12

BRITT & LENA - IRJA & IRMA 12 - 9

INGELA & SOLVEIG - GUN & LENA 1 - 13

IRJA & IRMA - INGELA & SOLVEIG 13 - 5

KERSTIN & INGER - BRITT & LENA 8 - 13

GUN & LENA - BRITT & JANNICE 7 - 12

GUN & LENA - IRJA & IRMA 7 - 5

KERSTIN & INGER - INGER & SOLVEIG 13 - 8

BRITT & JANNICE - BRITT & LENA 6 - 9

BRITT & LENA - GUN & LENA 13 - 5

INGELA & SOLVEIG - BRITT & JANNICE 4 - 13

IRJA & IRMA - KERSTIN & INGER 6 - 13

BRITT & LENA - INGER & SOLVEIG 11 -11

IRJA & IRMA - BRITT & JANNICE 8 - 8

GUN & LENA - KERSTIN & INGER 13 - 3

 

1. BRITT SJÖSTEDT & LENA OLIN 9 PO 58 - 39 +19

VALLEN

2. GUN ANDERSSON & LENA PETTERSSON 6 PO 45 - 34 + 11

ALEBYGDEN

3. KERSTIN WENNERGREN & INGER DAHLBERG 6 PO 49 - 47 + 2

LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

4. BRITT FÄRDIG LINDAHL & JANNICE FOGELSTRÖM 5 PO 46 - 40 + 6

LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

5. IRJA BODIN & IRMA GUSTAVSSON 3 PO 41 - 45 - 4

BAS

6. INGELA GRUND & SOLVEIG JOHANSSON 1 PO 29 - 63 - 34

ALEBYGDEN

 

SEMIFINALER

MAJ & MARIANN - GUN & LENA

13 - 11

BRITT & LENA - EIVOR & ELLY

13 - 0

MATCH OM 3:DJE PRIS

GUN & LENA - EIVOR & ELLY

13 - 7

FINAL

BRITT & LENA - MAJ & MARIANN

13 - 8

 

1. BRITT SJÖSTEDT & LENA OLIN

VALLEN

2. MAJ DALBJÖRN & MARIANN ERICSSON

BAS

3. GUN ANDERSSON & LENA PETTERSSON

ALEBYGDEN

4. EIVOR ANTTILA & ELLY MAGNUSSON

ALEBYGDEN