LBK OPEN  2009

 

HEM       TILLBAKA TILL RESULTAT                                                              13 JUNI

 

                                             GRUPP 1

 

1. DENNIS MÅNSSON & LASSE JOHANSSON               6 PO   38 - 21    + 17

                  LÄNSMANSGÅRDEN BK

2. MARTIN WLOCK & ELIN PERSSON                          4 PO   31 - 29    + 2

                       ALEBYGDEN

3. INGER DAHLBERG & LENNART DAHLBERG          2 PO   29 - 33    - 4

                       AKTIVA SENIORER

4. JAN - ERIK TÖRNQVIST & JOHN SAABY                 0 PO   23 - 38    - 15

                            AKTIVA SENIORER

 

                                            GRUPP 2

 

1. GUNNEL ENGSTRÖM & VOLNY DAMBERG               4 PO   33 - 27    + 6

                            AKTIVA SENIORER

2. ARNE LARSSON & IVAN LARSSON                             4 PO   29 - 24    + 5

               LÄNSMANSGÅRDEN BK

3. LEIF JOHANSSON & ÅKE KARLSSON                         4 PO   28 - 26    + 2

                         ALEBYGDEN

4. INGA STRANDBORG & WAILETT HAGBERG             0 PO   20 - 33    - 13

                                    BJÖRKÖ

 

                                              GRUPP 3

 

1. SIV DOMEIJ & SIV FEJDE                                              4 PO   30 - 15    + 15

               SENIORERNA

2. MARITA LINDQVIST & PIRKKO RAPO                       4 PO   26 - 28    - 2

                        AKTIVA SENIORER

3. BOSSE OLOFSSON & KARL - ERIK SVENSSON          2 PO   27 - 23    + 4

                                BJÖRKÖ

4. ROY SVENSSON & LENNART ÖHMAN                        2 PO   17 - 34    - 17

                         ALEBYGDEN

 

                                               GRUPP 4

 

1. OLLE STRANDBORG & LEIF LARSSON                       4 PO   34 - 22    + 12

                                  BJÖRKÖ

2. GUNNAR WIIK & SIV WIIK                                           4 PO   37 - 29    + 8

                    ALEBYGDEN

3. ANDERS STEIN & BENGT OLSSON                               4 PO   29 - 34    - 5

               AKTIVA SENIORER

4. KESRTIN WENNERGREN & LAILA BERNTSSON        0 PO   24 - 39    - 15

                               AKTIVA SENIORER

 

                                              GRUPP 5

 

1. INGA - GRETA ODELBERG & NAIMA PÅLSSON          6 PO   38 - 29    + 9

                                         SENIORERNA

2. GUNVOR KARLSSON & KURT KARLSSON                  4 PO    37 - 31   + 6

                                 ALEBYGDEN

3. FILIP ÅGREN & SOLVEIG JOHANSSON                        1 PO   32 - 36    - 4

              AKTIVA SENIORER

4. SYLVIA LARSSON & MARILYN JOHANSSON              1 PO   26 - 37    - 11

                   LÄNSMANSGÅRDEN BK

 

                                                GRUPP 6

 

1. ALF JOHANSSON & GULLI GUSTAVSSON                    4 PO   33 - 18    + 15

                          ALEBYGDEN

2. BOSSE FEIFF & BRITT - LIS GEIRON                              4 PO   35 - 28    + 7

          LÄNSMANSGÅRDEN BK

3. KENT ANDERSSON & SVEN LUNDBÄCK                        4 PO   30 - 35    - 5

                           SÄLÖ BOULE

4. MAY ANDERSSON & MARIO BERNTSSON                     0 PO   22 - 39    - 17

                       AKTIVA SENIORER

 

                                  SLUTSPEL    GRUPP  A

DENNIS M & LASSE J - GUNNEL E & VOLNY D                   13 - 4

GUNNEL E & VOLNY D - SIV D & SIV F                                  6 - 5

SIV D & SIV F - DENNIS M & LASSE J                                     9 - 9

 

1. DENNIS MÅNSSON & LASSE JOHANSSON                    3 PO   22 - 13    +9

                       LÄNSMANSGÅRDEN BK

2. GUNNEL ENGSTRÖM & VOLNY DAMBERG                 2 PO   10 - 18    - 8

                          AKTIVA SENIORER

3. SIV DOMEIJ & SIV FEJDE                                               1 PO   14 - 15    - 1

                SENIORERNA

 

                                SLUTSPEL    GRUPP  B

OLLE S & LEIF L - INGA-GRETA O & NAIMA P                     1 - 13

ALF J & GULLI G - OLLE S & LEIF L                                       7 - 7

INGA-GRETA O & NAIMA P - ALF J & GULLI G                    6 - 11

 

1. ALF JOHANSSON & GULLI GUSTAVSSON                    3 PO   18 - 13    + 5

                          ALEBYGDEN

2. INGA - GRETA ODELBERG & NAIMA PÅLSSON          2 PO   19 - 12    + 7

                                         SENIORERNA

3. OLLE STRANDBORG & LEIF LARSSON                        1 PO     8 - 20    - 12

                                   BJÖRKÖ

 

 

                        MATCH OM 3:DJE PLATS  

 

GUNNEL E & VOLNY D  -  INGA - GRETA O & NAIMA P

                   13                                                    3

 

 

                            FINAL

 

ALF J & GULLI G  - DENNIS M & LASSE J

          10                                        3

 

 

1. ALF JOHANSSON & GULLI GUSTAVSSON            ALEBYGDEN

2. DENNIS MÅNSSON & LASSE JOHANSSON            LÄNSMANSGÅRDEN BK

3. GUNNEL ENGSTRÖM & VOLNY DAMBERG         AKTIVA SENIORER

4. INGA GRETA ODELBERG & NAIMA PÅLSSON    SENIORERNA