LBK OPEN  2010

 

HEM       TILLBAKA TILL RESULTAT                                                           12 JUNI

 

                            GRUPP  1

 

1. ARNE LARSSON & MARILYN JOHANSSON          6 PO    39 - 19    + 20

                 LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. SVEN STENBORG & PIRKKO RAPO                      4 PO    31 - 26    + 5

                  AKTIVA SENIORER

3. GUNNAR WIIK & SIV WIIK                                    2 PO    22 - 34    - 12

                   ALEBYGDEN

4. LARS JOHANSSON & BERTIL DUNGEN                0 PO    22 - 35    - 13

                     AKTIVA SENIORER

 

                          GRUPP  2

 

1. OLLE STRANDBORG & LEIF LARSSON                    4 PO    26 - 24    + 2

                                 BJÖRKÖ

2. GUNNEL ENGSTRÖM & VOLNY DAMBERG            3 PO    29 - 21    + 8

                             AKTIVA SENIORER

3. BENGT LARSSON & STIG LINDQVIST                     3 PO    28 - 29    - 1

                          ALEBYGDEN

4. STIG ALFREDSSON & KURT ALFREDSSON            2 PO    22 - 31    - 9

                     LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

 

                           GRUPP  3

 

1. IVAN LARSSON & SYLVIA LARSSON                       4 PO    32 - 25    + 7

                LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. JAN AUGUSTSSON & HANS JOHANNESSON           4 PO    25 - 27    - 2

                            TORSLANDA

3. GUNVOR CARLSSON & KURT CARLSSON             2 PO    29 - 30    - 1

                                 ALEBYGDEN

4. RALPH ERIKSSON & BENNY SCHLUTER                2 PO    27 - 31    - 4

                        AKTIVA SENIORER

 

                             GRUPP  4

 

1. WAILETT HAGBERG & KERSTIN OLENIUSSON         6 PO    29 - 16    + 13

                                   BJÖRKÖ

2. GULLI GUSTAFSSON & JAN-ÅKE WIK                        2 PO    33 - 25    + 8

                                ALEBYGDEN

3. FILIP ÅGREN & SOLVEIG JOHANSSON                      2 PO    26 - 32    - 6

               AKTIVA SENIORER

4. LISBETH MÅNSSON & DAINA JOHANSSON               2 PO    18 - 33    - 15

                     LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

 

                               GRUPP  5

 

1. SVEN LUNDBÄCK & LARS EKDAHL                               4 PO    36 - 24    + 12

                   AKTIVA SENIORER

2. MALIN SEGRÉN & LILLIAN PETTERSSON                     4 PO    30 - 23    + 7

                  LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

3. MARTIN WLOCH & REIJO PÄKILE                                 3 PO    25 - 33    - 8

                        ALEBYGDEN

4. MADELEINE PETTERSSON & GÖSTA EDVARDSSON    1 PO    21 - 32    - 11

                                LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

 

                                   GRUPP  6

 

1. RALF DAHLBORG & LASSE PETTERSSON                                    4 PO    28 - 24    + 4

                  LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. KERSTIN WENNERGREN & INGER DAHLBERG                           4 PO    24 - 29    - 5

                             AKTIVA SENIORER

3. BRITT FÄRDIG-LINDAHL & ELISABETH BERNDTSSON              2 PO    31 - 22    + 9

                                    BISKOPSGÅRDEN

4. ÅKE KARLSSON & LEIF JOHANSSON                                            2 PO    20 - 28    - 8

                        ALEBYGDEN 

 

                                   GRUPP  7

 

1. KENT ANDERSSON & BENGT RYDÉN                                 6 PO    34 - 25    + 9

                       AKTIVA SENIORER

2. ALF JOHANSSON & ERNA LORENTSSON                          4 PO    27 - 25    + 2

                           ALEBYGDEN

3. BRITT-LIS GEIRON & STURE GEIRON                               2 PO    24 - 27    - 3

                LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

4. INGA STRANDBORG & VIVIANNE ASSENFORS               0 PO    25 - 33    - 8

                                  BJÖRKÖ

 

                                GRUPP  8

 

1. MARITA LINDQVIST & MARGARETA ERIKSSON            6 PO    33 - 24    + 9

                          AKTIVA SENIORER

2. DENNIS MÅNSSON & LASSE JOHANSSON                        4 PO    36 - 16    + 20

                   LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

3. MARIO BERNDTSSON & LAILA BERNDTSSON                2 PO    19 - 33    - 14

                           AKTIVA SENIORER

4. SIV DOMEIJ & SIV SIMONSSON                                        0 PO    22 - 37    - 15

                 SENIORERNA

 

                                    ÅTTONDELS FINALER 

ARNE L & MARILYN J - MALIN S & LILLIAN P                                13 - 2

OLLE S & LEIF L - KERSTIN W & INGER D                                         3 - 13

IVAN L & SYLVIA L - ALF J & ERNA L                                                8 - 6

WAILETT H & KERSTIN O - DENNIS M & LASSE J                           13 - 4

SVEN L & LARS E - SVEN S & PIRKKO R                                          13 - 8

RALF D & LASSE P - GUNNEL E & VOLNY D                                   10 - 11

KENT A & BENGT R - JAN A & HANS J                                             13 - 8

MARITA L & MARGARETA E - GULLI G & JAN-ÅKE W                  7 - 13

 

                                 KVARTSFINALER

ARNE L & MARILYN J - KERSTIN W & INGER D                            13 - 0

IVAN L & SYLVIA L - WAILETT H & KERSTIN O                            13 - 7

SVEN L & LARS E - GUNNEL E & VOLNY D                                      9 - 13

KENT A & BENGT R - GULLI G & JAN-ÅKE W                                 8 - 13

 

                                    SEMIFINALER

ARNE L & MARILYN J - IVAN L & SYLVIA L                                 13 - 4

GUNNEL E & VOLNY D - GULLI G & JAN-ÅKE W                           5 - 12

 

                                   MATCH OM 3:DJE PRIS

GUNNEL E & VOLNY D - IVAN L & SYLVIA L                               13 - 8

 

                                    FINAL

ARNE L & MARILYN J - GULLI G & JAN-ÅKE W                          13 - 5

 

 

1. ARNE LARSSON & MARILYN JOHANSSON

                  LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. GULLI GUSTAFSSON & JAN-ÅKE WIK

                                   ALEBYGDEN

3. GUNNEL ENGSTRÖM & VOLNY DAMBERG

                           AKTIVA SENIORER

4. IVAN LARSSON & SYLVIA LARSSON

              LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK