LBK OPEN 2013

HEM       TILLBAKA TILL RESULTAT

 

                 GRUPP  1     

IVAN & SYLVIA - TOMMY & BRITT               10 - 8

BOSSE & GUNNEL - KERSTIN & PIRKKO      12 - 10        

TOMMY & BRITT - BOSSE & GUNNEL           11 - 11

BENGT & KENT - IVAN & SYLVIA                    8 - 13       

BENGT & KENT - KERSTIN & PIRKKO          11 - 8

IVAN & SYLVIA - BOSSE & GUNNEL               7 - 12        

KERSTIN & PIRKKO - IVAN & SYLVIA           9 - 13

TOMMY & BRITT - BENGT & KENT                13 - 8          

BOSSE & GUNNEL - BENGT & KENT              13 - 6

KERSTIN & PIRKKO - TOMMY & BRITT         6 - 13         

1. BOSSE FEIFF & GUNNEL ENGSTRÖM                                   7 PO  48 - 34  + 14

         LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK                                                                                      

2.  IVAN LARSSON SYLVIA LARSSON                                       6 PO  43 - 37  + 6

        LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK                                                                                        

3.  TOMMY FOGELSTRÖM & BRITT FÄRDIG-LINDAHL         5 PO  45 - 35  + 10

       LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK                                                                                         

4.  BENGT LARSSON & KENT JOHANSSON                              2 PO  33 - 47  - 14

                            ALEBYGDEN                                                                                             

5.  KERSTIN WENNERGREN & PIRKKO RAPO                        0 PO  33 - 49  - 16

                             AKTIVA SENIORER                                                                             

 

                     GRUPP  2

MADELEINE & LARS - DENNIS & LASSE                        1 - 13

MARIHTA & INGELA - LAILA & KERSTIN                     5 - 11        

DENNIS & LASSE - MARIHTA & INGELA                      11 - 6

LENNART & GUNNAR - MADELEINE & LARS              12 - 10         

LENNART & GUNNAR - LAILA & KERSTIN                  13 - 1

MADELEINE & LARS - MARIHTA & INGELA               13 - 5            

LAILA & KERSTIN - MADELEINE & LARS                     6 - 9

DENNIS & LASSE - LENNART & GUNNAR                      9 - 9             

MARIHTA & INGELA - LENNART & GUNNAR             13 - 11

LAILA & KERSTIN - DENNIS & LASSE                         10 - 10             

1. DENNIS MÅNSSON & LASSE JOHANSSON                                     6 PO  43 - 26  + 17

               LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK                                                                                           

2.  LENNART ÖMAN & GUNNAR WIIK                                               5 PO  45 - 33  + 12

                            ALEBYGDEN                                                                                                        

3.  MADELEINE PETTERSSON & LARS ELIASSON                            4 PO  33 - 36  - 3

                            LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK                                                                             

4.  LAILA BERNDTSSON & KERSTIN ALEBORG                               3 PO  28 - 37  - 9

                         AKTIVA SENIORER                                                                                          

5.  MARIHTA LINDKVIST & INGELA DJEBARI                                 2 PO  29 - 46  - 17

                     LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK                                                                                     

 

                            GRUPP  3   

MARILYN & LENNART - OLLE & INGA                         3 - 13

RALF & KENT - LASSE & MATS                                    13 - 5                

OLLE & INGA - RALF & KENT                                        1 - 13

GUNVOR & LEIF - MARILYN & LENNART                  11 - 9              

GUNVOR & LEIF - LASSE & MATS                               13 - 8

MARILYN & LENNART - RALF & KENT                        6 - 13              

LASSE & MATS - MARILYN & LENNART                      6 - 11

OLLE & INGA - GUNVOR & LEIF                                 12 - 13               

RALF & KENT - GUNVOR & LEIF                                 13 - 10

LASSE & MATS - OLLE & INGA                                   13 - 6                  

1.  RALF DAHLBORG & KENT ANDERSSON                                8 PO  52 - 22  + 30

                LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK                                                                                    

2.  GUNVOR CARLSSON & LEIF JOHANSSON                            6 PO  47 - 42  + 5

                                   ALEBYGDEN                                                                                            

3.  OLLE STRANDBORG & INGA STRANDBORG                        2 PO  32 - 42  - 10

                                    BJÖRKÖ                                                                                              

4. LASSE NILSSON & MATS STENSETH                                       2 PO  32 - 43  - 11

                 AKTIVA SENIORER                                                                                               

5.  MARILYN JOHANSSON & LENNART PETTERSSON              2 PO  29 - 43  - 14

                           LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK                                                                            

 

                              KVARTSFINALER

BOSSE F & GUNNEL E  -  MADELEINE P & LARS E                     13 - 1

DENNIS M & LASSE J  -  GUNVOR C & LEIF J                             13 - 0

TOMMY F & BRITT F-L  -  RALF D & KENT A                              13 - 5

IVAN L & SYLVIA L  -  LENNART Ö & GUNNAR W                    12 - 10

 

                                   SEMIFINALER

DENNIS M & LASSE J  -  BOSSE F & GUNNEL E                          11 - 7

TOMMY F & BRITT F-L  -  IVAN L & SYLVIA L                           13 - 12

                                                                    (  12 - 12 VID FULL TID.  1 SÄRSPELSOMGÅNG  )

 

                 MATCH OM TREDJE PRIS

BOSSE F & GUNNEL E  -  IVAN L & SYLVIA L                           13 - 1

 

                                 FINAL

TOMMY F & BRITT F-L  -  DENNIS M & LASSE J                        6 - 4

 

1.  TOMMY FOGELSTRÖM & BRITT FÄRDIG-LINDAHL

                                                 LBK

2.  DENNIS MÅNSSON & LASSE JOHANSSON

                                       LBK

3.  BOSSE FEIFF & GUNNEL ENGSTRÖM

                             LBK

4.  IVAN LARSSON & SYLVIA LARSSON

                                 LBK