LBK OPEN 2014

14 JUNI

HEM       TILLBAKA TILL RESULTAT

 

                    GRUPP  1

LAILA & MAY - INGEMAR & MONICA                          2 - 13

KARL-ERIK & INGVAR - LENNART & MARILYN       13 - 9              

INGEMAR & MONICA - KARL-ERIK & INGVAR         10 - 11

ANN-MARI & FINN - LAILA & MAY                                8 - 7               

ANN-MARI & FINN - LENNART & MARILYN                 4 - 13

LAILA & MAY - KARL-ERIK & INGVAR                       13 - 8                

LENNART & MARILYN - LAILA & MAY                       13 -

INGEMAR & MONICA - ANN-MARI & FINN                 12 - 7                 

KARL-ERIK & INGVAR - ANN-MARI & FINN                9 - 8

LENNART & MARILYN - INGEMAR & MONICA           5 - 12                

 

1. INGEMAR ANJEBY & MONICA ANJEBY                          47 - 25  + 22   6 PO

                                HJUVIK

2. KARL-ERIK LARSSON & INGVAR KARLSSON               41 - 40   + 1    6 PO

                                     LÄNKARNA                                                                                   

3. LENNART PETTERSSON & MARILYN JOHANSSON       40 - 37   + 3     4 PO

                        LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

4. LAILA BERNDTSSON & MAY ANDERSSON                     30 - 42  - 12     2 PO

                           AKTIVA SENIORER

5. ANN-MARI MATHISEN & FINN MATHISEN                     27 - 41  - 14     2 PO

               VINTERGÄCKEN MÖLNLYCKE                                                                          

 

                    GRUPP  2

BOSSE & MARGARETA - BRITT & TOMMY                        13 - 6

KERSTIN & INGER - HARRIET & ANITA                              9 - 12                 

BRITT & TOMMY - KERSTIN & INGER                               12 - 8

OLLE & INGA - BOSSE & MARGARETA                               5 - 13                  

OLLE & INGA - HARRIET & ANITA                                    10 - 13

BOSSE & MARGARETA - KERSTIN & INGER                     13 - 2                    

HARRIET & ANITA - BOSSE & MARGARETA                      3 - 13

BRITT & TOMMY - OLLE & INGA                                       13 - 4                    

KERSTIN & INGER - OLLE & INGA                                     10 - 8

HARRIET & ANITA - BRITT & TOMMY                                 4 - 9                   

 

1. BOSSE FEIFF & MARGARETA TROILI-SCHIBBYE               52 - 16  + 36    8 PO

      LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK / AKTIVA SENIORER

2. BRITT FÄRDIG LINDAHL & TOMMY FOGELSTRÖM          40 - 29  + 11    6 PO

                           LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK                                                                            

3. HARRIET STOLTZ & ANITA ÖLJEMARK                              32 - 41   - 9     4 PO

         VINTERGÄCKEN MÖLNLYCKE

4. KERSTIN WENNERGREN & INGER DAHLBERG                  29 - 45  - 16     4 PO

                              AKTIVA SENIORER

5. OLLE STRANDBORG & INGA STRANDBORG                      27 - 49  - 22     0 PO

                                  BJÖRKÖ                                                                                                   

 

                    GRUPP 3

MARIHTA & PIRKKO - RALF & KENT                                7 - 13

MARK & PETER - MARGARETA & JAN-ERIK                   13 - 5                       

RALF & KENT - MARK & PETER                                         13 - 0

GÖSTA & ERIK - MARIHTA & PIRKKO                             12 - 10                      

GÖSTA & ERIK - MARGARETA & JAN-ERIK                      6 - 11

MARIHTA & PIRKKO - MARK & PETER                            12 - 13                      

MARGARETA & JAN-ERIK - MARIHTA & PIRKKO            1 - 13

RALF & KENT - GÖSTA & ERIK                                           13 - 0                       

MARK & PETER - GÖSTA & ERIK                                         6 - 13

MARGARETA & JAN-ERIK - RALF & KENT                         9 - 13                      

 

1. RALF DAHLBORG & KENT ANDERSSON                               52 - 16  + 36     8 PO

               LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. GÖSTA JOHANSSON & ERIK HINDER                                   31 - 40   - 9       4 PO

                       VASA ARKITEKTER                                                                                            

3. MARK TELLER & PETER KARLSSON                                    32 - 43   - 11     4 PO

                         LÄNKARNA

4. MARIHTA LINDKVIST & PIRKKO RAPO                              42 - 39  + 3        2 PO

                       AKTIVA SENIORER

5. MARGARETA ÅRJES & JAN-ERIK JOHANSSON                  26 - 45   - 19      2 PO

                  VINTERGÄCKEN MÖLNLYCKE                                                                                  

 

                    GRUPP  4

IVAN & SYLVIA - BERNY & ANITA                                   2 - 13

GUNNEL & LEIF - DENNIS & LISBETH                             0 - 13                          

BERNY & ANITA - GUNNEL & LEIF                                  8 - 9

INGRID & BRITTA - IVAN & SYLVIA                               8 - 9                             

INGRID & BRITTA - DENNIS & LISBETH                         1 - 13

IVAN & SYLVIA - GUNNEL & LEIF                                 10 - 10                           

DENNIS & LISBETH - IVAN & SYLVIA                            13 - 7

BERNY & ANITA - INGRID & BRITTA                               4 - 13                           

GUNNEL & LEIF - INGRID & BRITTA                             13 - 0

DENNIS & LISBETH - BERNY & ANITA                           13 - 1                             

 

1. DENNIS MÅNSSON & LISBETH MÅNSSON                               52 - 9   + 43    8 PO

                LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. GUNNEL ENGSTRÖM & LEIF EKMAN                                      32 - 31  + 1      5 PO

                      AKTIVA SENIORER                                                                                                         

3. IVAN LARSSON & SYLVIA LARSSON                                      28 - 44   - 16     3 PO

            LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

4. BERNY BÖRJESSON & ANITA GILLHOLM                             26 - 37   - 11      2 PO

                                  HJUVIK

5. INGRID RUNEVIK & BRITTA NYLUND                                   22 - 39   - 17      2 PO

          VINTERGÄCKEN MÖLNLYCKE                                                                                                

 

                                    KVARTSFINALER

INGEMAR A & MONICA A - GÖSTA J & ERIK H                               13 - 10

BOSSE F & MARGARETA T-S - GUNNEL E & LEIF E                         12 - 10

RALF D & KENT A - KARL-ERIK L & INGVAR K                              13 - 5

DENNIS M & LISBETH M - BRITT F L & TOMMY F                           12 - 6

 

                                       SEMIFINALER

BOSSE F & MARGARETA T-S - INGEMAR A & MONICA A              13 - 3

RALF D & KENT A - DENNIS M & LISBETH M                                  13 - 7

 

                             MATCH OM 3:DJE PRIS

DENNIS M & LISBETH M - INGEMAR A & MONICA A                    13 - 0

 

                                          FINAL

BOSSE F & MARGARETA T-S - RALF D & KENT A                          13 - 1

 

 

1. BOSSE FEIFF & MARGARETA TROILI - SCHIBBYE

      LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK / AKTIVA SENIORER

2. RALF DAHLBORG & KENT ANDERSSON

              LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

3. DENNIS MÅNSSON & LISBETH MÅNSSON

                 LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

4. INGEMAR ANJEBY & MONICA ANJEBY

                                HJUVIK