HEM       TILLBAKA TILL RESULTAT          RESULTAT FÖR 2016 & 2019 FINNS LÄNGRE NED PÅ SIDAN

                    LBK OPEN 13 JUNI 2015

 

1. DENNIS MÅNSSON & LISBETH MÅNSSON

               LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. RALPH ERICSSON & GÖSTA JOHANSSON

                             SÄLÖ BOULE

3. BOSSE FEIFF & MALIN SEGRÉN

         LBK / IFK GOTEBOULE

4. KERSTIN WENNERGREN & INGER DAHLBERG

                                AKTIVA SENIORER

 

                    LBK OPEN  11 JUNI  2016

                                    

1. MORGAN SÖDER & MARK TELLER     LÄNKEN

2. ALF JOHANSSON & BENGT MOLIN     ALEBYGDEN

3. KENNETH OHLSSON & TORSTEN ANDERSSON     KAPRIFOLEN / BUCBF

4. BRITT FÄRDIG LINDAHL & TOMMY FOGELSTRÖM     LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

 

                                               LBK OPEN  17 JUNI  2017

 

1. RALF DAHLBORG & LENNART MÅNSSON    LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. TOMMY FOGELSTRÖM & BRITT FÄRDIG LINDAHL    LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

3. KENNETH OLSSON & TORSTEN ANDERSSON    KAPRIFOLEN

4. BOSSE FEIFF &MALIN SEGRÉN    LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

 

                                      LBK OPEN  2 JUNI   2018

 

                                                       B - SLUTSPELET

                         

1. JAN VINBLAD & IVAN LARSSON    LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. SVEN EDVARDSSON & BO SVENSSON    ÖCKERÖ

3. KERSTIN ALEBORG & MARGARETA TROILI - SCHIBBYE    AKTIVA SENIORER

3. MADELEINE PETTERSSON & LARS ELIASSON    LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

 

                                              A - SLUTSPELET                                         

 

1. TOMMY FOGELSTRÖM & BRITT FÄRDIG LINDAHL    LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. TUULA HALLIKAINEN & INGVAR JOHANSSON    VALLEN PC

3. NILS BELFRAGE & KERSTIN BELFRAGE    SKATÅS

4. KARL - ERIK GRUND & BO HOLMQVIST    ALAFORS

 

LBK OPEN 25 JUNI 2019

GRUPP 1

KERSTIN & INGER - MARIANNA & KERSTIN 6 - 13

LENA & LISBETH - EIVOR & ELLY 2 - 13

EIVOR & ELLY - MARIANNA & KERSTIN 0 - 13

LENA & LISBETH - KERSTIN & INGER 12 - 12

KERSTIN & INGER - EIVOR & ELLY 9 - 8

MARIANNA & KERSTIN - LENA & LISBETH 13 - 5

1. MARIANNAPRUSZYNSKA & KERSTIN BELFRAGE 6 PO 39 - 11 + 28

SKATÅS

2. KERSTIN WENNERGREN & INGER DAHLBERG 3 PO 27 - 33 - 6

LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

3. EIVOR ANTTILA & ELLY MAGNUSSON 2 PO 21 - 24 - 3

ALEBYGDEN

4. LENA PAULIN & LISBETH OLSSON 1 PO 19 - 38 - 19

VALLEN

 

GRUPP 2

MIKAEL - & ROGER - ROY & SOLVEIG 13 - 5

KALLE & BOSSE - MADELEINE & LARS 13 - 1

MADELEINE & LARS - MIKAEL & ROGER 1 - 13

ROY & SOLVEIG - KALLE & BOSSE 2 - 13

MIKAEL & ROGER - KALLE & BOSSE 13 - 7

ROY & SOLVEIG - MADELEINE & LARS 12 - 12

1. MIKAEL NILSSON & ROGER ABRAHAMSSON 6 PO 39 - 13 + 26

SLOTTSKOGENS PC

2. KALLE GRUND & BOSSE HOLMQVIST 4 PO 33 - 16 + 17

ALEBYGDEN

3. ROY JOHANSSON & SOLVEIG JOHANSSON 1 PO 19 - 38 -19

ALEBYGDEN

4. MADELEINE PETTERSSON & LARS ELIASSON 1 PO 14 - 38 - 24

LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

 

GRUPP 3

JANNE & KENNETH - TOMMY & BRITT 0 - 13

LEIF & GUNVOR - TUULA & INGVAR 13 - 7

TUULA & INGVAR - JANNE & KENNETH 7 - 13

TOMMY & BRITT - LEIF & GUNVOR 13 - 3

JANNE & KENNETH - LEIF & GUNVOR 12 - 5

TOMMY & BRITT - TUULA & INGVAR 13 - 4

1.TOMMY FOGELSTRÖM & BRITT FÄRDIG LINDAHL 6 PO 39 - 7 + 32

LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

2. JANNE VINBLAD & KENNETH MÅNSSON 4 PO 25 - 25 +/- 0

LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

3. LEIF JOHANSSON & GUNVOR CARLSSON 2 PO 21 - 32 - 11

ALEBYGDEN

4. TUULA HALLIKAINEN & INGVAR JOHANSSON 0 PO 18 - 39 - 21

VALLEN

 

GRUPP 4

GUN & LENA - MARIA & INGELA 13 - 8

ALF & BERITH - SÖREN & KERSTIN 10 - 11

SÖREN & KERSTIN - GUN & LENA 9 - 10

MARIA & INGELA - ALF & BERITH 4 - 13

GUN & LENA - ALF & BERITH 13 - 8

MARIA & INGELA - SÖREN & KERSTIN 7 - 13

1. GUN ANDERSSON & LENA PETTERSSON 6 PO 36 - 25 + 11

ALEBYGDEN

2. SÖREN HÖGSTRÖM & KERSTIN ALEBORG 4 PO 33 - 27 + 6

AKTIVA SENIORER

3. ALF ARLJUNG & BERITH PACKENDORFF 2 PO 31 - 28 + 3

LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

4. MARIA LANDGREN & INGELA GRUND 0 PO 19 - 39 - 20

ALEBYGDEN

 

B - SLUTSPEL

KVARTSFINALER

EIVOR & ELLY - MARIA & INGELA 13 - 6

TUULA & INGVAR - ROY & SOLVEIG 13 - 3

LEIF & GUNVOR - MADELEINE & LARS 13 - 2

ALF & BERITH - LENA & LISBETH 13 - 7

SEMIFINALER

TUULA & INGVAR - EIVOR & ELLY 13 - 6

ALF & BERITH - LEIF & GUNVOR 13 - 2

FINAL

TUULA & INGVAR - ALF & BERITH 13 - 6

1. TUULA HALLIKAINEN & INGVAR JOHANSSON

VALLEN

2. ALF ARLJUNG & BERITH PACKENDORFF

LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

 

A - SLUTSPEL

KVARTSFINALER

MARIANNA & KERSTIN - SÖREN & KERSTIN 13 - 7

MIKAEL & ROGER - JANNE & KENNETH 13 - 3

TOMMY & BRITT - KALLE & BOSSE 13 - 6

GUN & LENA - KERSTIN & INGER 13 - 1

SEMIFINALER

MIKAEL & ROGER - MARIANNA & KERSTIN 13 - 0

TOMMY & BRITT - GUN & LENA 13 - 7

MATCH OM 3:DJE PLATS

MARIANNA & KERSTIN - GUN & LENA 13 - 8

FINAL

MIKAEL & ROGER - TOMMY & BRITT 13 - 0

 

1. MIKAEL NILSSON & ROGER ABRAHAMSSON

SLOTTSKOGENS PC

2. TOMMY FOGELSTRÖM & BRITT FÄRDIG LINDAHL

LÄNSMANSGÅRDENS BK

3. MARIANNA PRUSZYNSKA & KERSTIN BELFRAGE

SKATÅS

4. GUN ANDERSSON & LENA PETTERSSON

ALEBYGDEN